Call 08048961449 71% Response Rate

Send Email

Chemical Powder

Leading Exporter of c phycocyanin powder, olivem 1000 emulsifier (cetearyl olivate, sorbitan olivate), polyquaternium 7, titanium dioxide tio2 nanoparticle, propylene glycol monostearate and potassium azeloyl diglycinate from Surat.
C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder
  • C Phycocyanin Powder

C Phycocyanin Powder

Product Price: Rs 35,000 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 Kg
Usage/ApplicationNutracutical
ColorBlue
FormPowder
Country of OriginMade in India
Phycocyanin is natural light blue colorant extracted from blue-green algea (Spirulina),also called blue majik extract, the common ingredient is phycocyanin and phycocyanobilin,they are water-soluble.We own professional technology and extract,the fantastic phycocyanin have been taken by many manufacturer,used for food coloring,health care,even capsule for anti-cancer.

Phycocyanin Protein Benefits Application

??? Phycocyanin Pigment can improve immunity,keep full vitality,resist radiation,strengthen metabolism,and discharge toxin.
??? Phycocyanin Pigment can be to treat hypertension,effectively to treat diabetes,can effectively prevent liver disease,and also effectively to treat constipation and hemorrhoids;
??? Phycocyanin Pigment is effectual to treat the ulcer of digestive organs.



Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 3 to 4 Working Days
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)
  • Olivem 1000 Emulsifier  (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)

Olivem 1000 Emulsifier (Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate)

Product Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Purity %>99%
Packaging Details25Kg
Grade StandardLab Grade
Physical StateFlakes
Country of OriginMade in India
Olivem® 1000 is a PEG-free self-emulsifying multifunctional ingredient (white to ivory waxy flakes at 20°C, melting point ~ 70°C). It is a complex combination of fatty acids, chemically similar to the lipidic composition of the skin surface. Olivem® 1000 has the ability to generate liquid crystal structures that mimic the stratum corneum organization. As the sole emulsifier, Olivem® 1000 provides a deep moisturizing effect.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7
  • Polyquaternium 7

Polyquaternium 7

Product Price: Rs 80 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
UsageCommerical, Industrial
Physical StateLiquid
Grade StandardTechnical Grade
Packaging Size50 KG
Packaging TypeHDPE DRUM
Polyquaternium 7 can be used effectively in shampoos and Conditioners at typicaluse levels of 0.8% to 3% to impart combability to hair without excessive build up. Skin care applications included shaving creams, bath additives, creams, lotionsand deodorants. PQ 7 is preserved with 0.4% Sodium benzoate. PQ 7 can be used in shaving foams, shaving creams, shaving gels, skin conditioners and hair shampoo Conditioners. Uses:- 2% to 3%
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle
  • Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle

Titanium Dioxide Tio2 Nanoparticle

Product Price: Rs 550 / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Product Details:
CAS No19855-56-2
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandTTPL
ColorWhite
Packaging Size (kg)25 KG
Titanium dioxide (TiO2 ) is widely used in a variety of products including cosmetics. TiO2 in its nanoparticle form (nano-TiO2 ) is now the only form used as an ultraviolet (UV) filter in sunscreens, but also in some day creams, foundations and lip balms.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate
  • Propylene Glycol Monostearate

Propylene Glycol Monostearate

Product Price: Rs 220 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 200 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Purity90%
Physical State/FormPowder
BrandShreenath Traders
Packaging TypeBag
Country of OriginMade in India
Propylene Glycol Monostearate is a lipophilic emulsifier that is a propylene glycol ester. it is used as a dispersing aid in nondairy creamers; as a crystal stabilizer in cake shortenings and whipped toppings; and as an aeration increaser in cake batters, icings, and toppings. it is also used in oils and shortenings

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 3 TO 4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: 25 Kg Bag Pack
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate
  • Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate

Potassium Azeloyl Diglycinate

Product Price: Rs 6,300 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Purity %99-95%
Packaging Size5 kg
Physical State/FormLiquid
Packaging TypeCan
Shelf Life24 Months
Potassium azeloyl diglycinate offers many of the same benefits as pure azelaic acid (including the ability to improve uneven tone), with the advantage that is easier to incorporate into various types of cosmetic formulas due to its increased stability and compatibility. shwat POTASSIUMAZELOYL DIGLYCINATE +912613545942
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide
  • Zinc Oxide

Zinc Oxide

Product Price: Rs 350 / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging TypeBag
Packaging Size25 KG
FormPowder
Packing TypeBag
ColorWhite
Description: Produced from naturally occurring zinc ore, super purity (free from other metals). USP grade, particle size 200-1000 nanometer (nm) or 0.2-1 micrometer (µm). White powder, odorless. Insoluble but dispersible in water and oils. INCI Name: Zinc oxide Properties: Shown to reflect sunlight (UVB rays). Soothing effects (widely used against skin irritations). Whitening effect on skin therefore also used as coverage for makeup products. Use: Can be added to formulas as is, recommended concentration 5-25%. Maximum allowed: USA 25%, Japan no limit. Can be combined with other sun screens & pigments. For external use only. Applications: Sun care & after-sun products, protective & soothing skin care products, diaper creams, mineral makeup.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate
  • Whey Protein Concentrate

Whey Protein Concentrate

Product Price: Rs 550 / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
FormPowder
BrandShreenath Traders
ColorWhite
Country of OriginMade in India
Whey Protein Concentrate 80% is the product of processing by ultra-filtration of the liquid whey from cheese manufacturing. The concentrate is spray dried to form a consistent functional powder. It is free-flowing in texture with a white to light cream color and a clean flavor. It consists of 80% protein, 6.0% fat, 5.0% moisture, 5.0% lactose, 4.0% ash, and a pH value of 6.5 - 7.5. Whey Protein Concentrate 80% is an excellent natural food ingredient produced from high quality milk protein. Because of its nutritional value it enhances many food products. Its functionality provides superior water-binding, gel-forming, emulsifying and foaming properties. The product is used in nutritional products, frozen desserts, custards, salad dressing, meat and fish processing, soups, gravies, sauces, pasta and breads. This product should be stored at temperatures below 80°F in order to ensure maximum product quality.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Shashwat Greentech Beauty. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.